Zisti kto si a rob to úmyselne.

Hudbička

22. dubna 2010 v 11:28 | afinabul |  Ľudia

Download albumu:


Free This Town
Performed by
Chris Geo & Sheree (sociostudent)
Lyrics - Sane & Chris Geo
Concept - Sane
Music - NWO Shills

Chorus 1:
feel it coming in the air
masonic symbols everywhere
i'm addicted to the truth
it's a dangerous love affair
can't be scared when it goes down
stand for freedom here and now
Only things that's on my mind
is Who's gonna free this town tonight
is who's gonna free this town
New World Orders going down

verse 1:
We are
Yes I said it we are
Watch the truth rising
Global Resistance,
Get yall fatigues on,
cause they sold out every one
black people, white people
sold out every one
Jay Z is another busta
kneeling down to Bilderberg
I'll get more in depth
Cause you boys really need a word
Throwing up a pyramid, it's all Illuminati
now I'm jamming Pac,
and I'm trying to find my shotti
cause I hear the prophets calling trying to calm me
down so I can spit the facts
it's six, triple six
when you play it from the back
Yeah I'm talking' more drama
Rockefeller
80 percent dead
that's the threat
don't forget
when they come, they come for the neck
don't forget
Chorus:
Deaths their game and it's not fair
They make the rules and you don't care
You just blindly sell your soul
Hypnotized their in control
In a trance you go along
Indoctrinated by their psalm
Only thing that's on my mind
Who's gonna free this town tonight?
New World Orders gotta die
Verse 2:
Fema
yea I said it
FEMA
make you a believe a
drag you by your feet a
Now follow your leader
straight to the creama
Auschwitz wanna be fiends
dekcug up control freaks
It's the
return of Rudolph Hoss
HR 645
and PDD 51
the capstone to the eye
you think the deed is done?
they took you for a ride
you think they run this town
they running game that no lie
and they ain't spending no cake
those federal reserve notes
you know it's all fake
I dumped those and bought gold
so my bank heads looking
like my boy Ron Paul

Chorus:
Deaths their game and it's not fair
They make the rules and you don't care
You just blindly sell your soul
Hypnotized their in control
In a trance you go along
Indoctrinated by their psalm
Only thing that's on my mind
Who's gonna free this town tonight?
New World Orders gotta die
vERSE 3:
It's crazy how you can go from being joe blow
to sucking New World Order dick like a homo
CIA recruitment
that's for sure
We know you like the fish sticks sucka
we got photos
gay escorts
bohemian passports
little bitch at the grove
that everybody asks for
if ask taylor swift
she'll say he's an asshole
but behind closed doors
he's Jay Zs favorite backdoor
turned out sold out
no love for his people
just like
Barack Obama same evil
now they'll probably call me racist
like we're living in the 50's
even though my countless vote
went to Cynthia Mckinney
but they can't understand
how the white man's hand
is behind this racist plan
white power black power
better read the art of war
no power one power
what the fuck we fighting for?
We're standing up
to the drama that they do bring
just check the left hand,
see the G Ring
and mock rituals
what they unleashing
masonic rituals
live on TV
It's all been exposed
like Vercase cloths
just like MK Ultra
it's all mind control
you tripping when you ain't sipping
have a refill
you feeling like you imprison huh
that's cause that's real




 

1 člověk ohodnotil tento článek.

Komentáře

1 bo bo | E-mail | 22. dubna 2010 v 12:42 | Reagovat

To Admins :
DÍK, SKVELÉ, ste najlepší ! Pošlem ďalej.
Roky chodím na osud, matrix, dolezite ale vy ste nr.1. Moc želám aby ste vydržali.

Nový komentář

Přihlásit se
  Ještě nemáte vlastní web? Můžete si jej zdarma založit na Blog.cz.